menu
 

Friday    Saturday    Sunday    All

Friday

Fri 2.2.2024

Mixed Pool A
10:40 Field 3 - Veo Outsiterz 17 - 12 RJP  Game play
10:40 Field 4 - Veo FlyHigh 7 - 17 SLAB  Game play
14:00 Field 5 SLAB 10 - 16 Outsiterz  Game play
14:00 Field 6 RJP 16 - 8 FlyHigh  Game play
17:20 Field 1 RJP 17 - 14 SLAB  Game play
17:20 Field 2 Outsiterz 17 - 6 FlyHigh  Game play
Mixed Pool B
09:50 Field 5 Terrible Monkeys 17 - 15 Tartu Turbulence  Game play
09:50 Field 6 Sesquidistus 17 - 7 Trondheim Frissbeeklubb  Game play
13:10 Field 3 - Veo Trondheim Frissbeeklubb 2 - 17 Terrible Monkeys  Game play
13:10 Field 4 - Veo Tartu Turbulence 15 - 13 Sesquidistus  Game play
16:30 Field 1 Tartu Turbulence 17 - 7 Trondheim Frissbeeklubb  Game play
16:30 Field 2 Terrible Monkeys 15 - 11 Sesquidistus  Game play
Mixed Pool C
09:50 Field 3 - Veo Ultimate Saku 14 - 12 Helsinki Ultimate  Game play
09:50 Field 4 - Veo Malmö Ultimate 12 - 13 Mighty Hucks  Game play
13:10 Field 1 Helsinki Ultimate 17 - 14 Malmö Ultimate  Game play
13:10 Field 2 Mighty Hucks 9 - 15 Ultimate Saku  Game play
16:30 Field 5 Helsinki Ultimate 13 - 14 Mighty Hucks  Game play
16:30 Field 6 Ultimate Saku 17 - 13 Malmö Ultimate  Game play
Mixed Pool D
10:40 Field 1 Ouftimate 12 - 16 Hucks  Game play
10:40 Field 2 DTU 11 - 17 Jyväskylä Sleepwalkers  Game play
14:00 Field 3 - Veo Hucks 17 - 13 DTU  Game play
14:00 Field 4 - Veo Jyväskylä Sleepwalkers 17 - 12 Ouftimate  Game play
17:20 Field 5 Hucks 16 - 13 Jyväskylä Sleepwalkers  Game play
17:20 Field 6 Ouftimate 14 - 15 DTU  Game play
Open Pool A
10:40 Field 5 Frizzly Bears 12 - 17 Salaspils WT  Game play
10:40 Field 6 Zoom Ultimate 8 - 16 Mooncatchers  Game play
14:00 Field 1 Salaspils WT 17 - 7 Zoom Ultimate  Game play
14:00 Field 2 Mooncatchers 17 - 8 Frizzly Bears  Game play
17:20 Field 3 - Veo Salaspils WT 11 - 17 Mooncatchers  Game play
17:20 Field 4 - Veo Frizzly Bears 17 - 12 Zoom Ultimate  Game play
Open Pool B
11:30 Field 1 Frederikssund Ultimate Klub 14 - 12 Viksjöfors if  Game play
11:30 Field 2 XVI 17 - 15 LeKi  Game play
14:50 Field 5 Viksjöfors if 17 - 16 XVI  Game play
14:50 Field 6 LeKi 13 - 17 Frederikssund Ultimate Klub  Game play
18:10 Field 3 - Veo Viksjöfors if 15 - 17 LeKi  Game play
18:10 Field 4 - Veo Frederikssund Ultimate Klub 17 - 8 XVI  Game play
Open Pool C
11:30 Field 5 Vorai 15 - 14 OTSO  Game play
11:30 Field 6 UFO 15 - 16 VfL Gemmrigheim  Game play
14:50 Field 3 - Veo OTSO 16 - 11 UFO  Game play
14:50 Field 4 - Veo VfL Gemmrigheim 15 - 10 Vorai  Game play
18:10 Field 1 OTSO 17 - 13 VfL Gemmrigheim  Game play
18:10 Field 2 Vorai 15 - 16 UFO  Game play
Open Pool D
11:30 Field 3 - Veo KFUM Örebro Frisbee 17 - 11 Aarhus Ultimate  Game play
11:30 Field 4 - Veo Ukraine Open 12 - 16 Ventspils Frisbee club  Game play
14:50 Field 1 Aarhus Ultimate 14 - 16 Ukraine Open  Game play
14:50 Field 2 Ventspils Frisbee club 13 - 17 KFUM Örebro Frisbee  Game play
18:10 Field 5 Aarhus Ultimate 15 - 12 Ventspils Frisbee club  Game play
18:10 Field 6 KFUM Örebro Frisbee 16 - 10 Ukraine Open  Game play
Women's Pool A
09:50 Field 1 Mooncup 13 - 11 DTS ultimate  Game play
09:50 Field 2 Ukraine Women 15 - 11 Aarhus Ultimate  Game play
13:10 Field 5 Aarhus Ultimate 4 - 17 Mooncup  Game play
13:10 Field 6 DTS ultimate 16 - 13 Ukraine Women  Game play
16:30 Field 3 - Veo DTS ultimate 12 - 11 Aarhus Ultimate  Game play
16:30 Field 4 - Veo Mooncup 15 - 11 Ukraine Women  Game play
Women's Pool B
09:00 Field 1 YRR 8 - 17 KFUM Örebro Frisbee  Game play
09:00 Field 2 Uprising UK 17 - 10 Wuf  Game play
12:20 Field 3 - Veo KFUM Örebro Frisbee 17 - 13 Uprising UK  Game play
12:20 Field 4 - Veo Wuf 11 - 13 YRR  Game play
15:40 Field 5 KFUM Örebro Frisbee 16 - 17 Wuf  Game play
15:40 Field 6 YRR 10 - 13 Uprising UK  Game play
Women's Pool C
09:00 Field 5 ExElle 8 - 15 Heidees  Game play
09:00 Field 6 Catchup Women 17 - 7 Ogre Moments  Game play
12:20 Field 1 Heidees 8 - 17 Catchup Women  Game play
12:20 Field 2 Ogre Moments 16 - 13 ExElle  Game play
15:40 Field 3 - Veo Heidees 8 - 14 Ogre Moments  Game play
15:40 Field 4 - Veo ExElle 6 - 17 Catchup Women  Game play
Women's Pool D
09:00 Field 3 - Veo KFK - Københavns Frisbee Klub 4 - 17 Atletico  Game play
09:00 Field 4 - Veo Seagulls 14 - 15 3 Snakes  Game play
12:20 Field 5 Atletico 13 - 12 Seagulls  Game play
12:20 Field 6 3 Snakes 17 - 6 KFK - Københavns Frisbee Klub  Game play
15:40 Field 1 Atletico 11 - 10 3 Snakes  Game play
15:40 Field 2 KFK - Københavns Frisbee Klub 12 - 14 Seagulls  Game play

Saturday

Sat 3.2.2024

Mixed Crossover
09:00 Field Arena - Ulti.tv RJP 10 - 17 Sesquidistus  Game play
09:00 Field 3 - veo Mighty Hucks 17 - 9 DTU  Game play
09:00 Field 4 - veo Jyväskylä Sleepwalkers 9 - 17 Helsinki Ultimate  Game play
09:00 Field 5 Tartu Turbulence 17 - 11 SLAB  Game play
Mixed Bracket 1-8
13:00 Field Arena - Ulti.tv Outsiterz 15 - 11 Helsinki Ultimate QF #1  Game play
13:00 Field 4 - veo Hucks 10 - 16 Tartu Turbulence QF #2  Game play
14:00 Field 4 - veo Terrible Monkeys 12 - 16 Mighty Hucks QF #4  Game play
14:00 Field 5 Ultimate Saku 15 - 9 Sesquidistus QF #3  Game play
Mixed Bracket 1-8 Semifinals
18:00 Field 2 Helsinki Ultimate 13 - 12 Hucks SF #3  Game play
18:00 Field 6 Terrible Monkeys 15 - 14 Sesquidistus SF #4  Game play
19:00 Field Arena - Ulti.tv Mighty Hucks 14 - 11 Ultimate Saku SF #2  Game play
19:00 Field 4 - veo Outsiterz 15 - 17 Tartu Turbulence SF #1  Game play
Mixed Bracket 9-16
11:00 Field 2 FlyHigh 11 - 15 Jyväskylä Sleepwalkers  Game play
11:00 Field 6 Ouftimate 16 - 17 SLAB  Game play
12:00 Field 2 Trondheim Frissbeeklubb 12 - 16 DTU  Game play
12:00 Field 6 Malmö Ultimate 14 - 17 RJP  Game play
Mixed Bracket 9-16 Semifinals
16:00 Field 2 FlyHigh 11 - 17 Ouftimate LowerSF #1  Game play
16:00 Field 6 Trondheim Frissbeeklubb 14 - 17 Malmö Ultimate LowerSF #3  Game play
17:00 Field 2 Jyväskylä Sleepwalkers 16 - 15 SLAB Lower SF#4  Game play
17:00 Field 6 DTU 12 - 16 RJP LowerSF #2  Game play
Open Crossover
10:00 Field Arena - Ulti.tv Aarhus Ultimate 13 - 17 UFO  Game play
10:00 Field 3 - veo VfL Gemmrigheim 17 - 14 Ventspils Frisbee club  Game play
10:00 Field 4 - veo Salaspils WT 16 - 17 LeKi  Game play
10:00 Field 5 XVI 15 - 13 Frizzly Bears  Game play
Open Bracket 1-8
14:00 Field Arena - Ulti.tv KFUM Örebro Frisbee 17 - 11 XVI QF #2  Game play
14:00 Field 3 - veo Mooncatchers 15 - 11 UFO QF #1  Game play
15:00 Field 3 - veo Frederikssund Ultimate Klub 15 - 16 VfL Gemmrigheim QF #3  Game play
15:00 Field 6 OTSO 17 - 13 LeKi QF #4  Game play
Open Bracket 1-8 Semifinals
18:00 Field Arena - Ulti.tv VfL Gemmrigheim 17 - 16 OTSO SF #2  Game play
18:00 Field 3 - veo Mooncatchers 15 - 9 KFUM Örebro Frisbee SF #1  Game play
18:00 Field 4 - veo UFO 16 - 10 XVI SF #3  Game play
18:00 Field 5 Frederikssund Ultimate Klub 17 - 11 LeKi SF #4  Game play
Open Bracket 9-16
12:00 Field Arena - Ulti.tv Zoom Ultimate 10 - 17 Aarhus Ultimate LQF #1  Game play
12:00 Field 3 - veo Vorai 16 - 17 Salaspils WT LQF #4  Game play
12:00 Field 4 - veo Ukraine Open 17 - 13 Frizzly Bears LQF #2  Game play
12:00 Field 5 Viksjöfors if 11 - 17 Ventspils Frisbee club LQF #3  Game play
Open Bracket 9-16 Semifinals
16:00 Field 3 - veo Zoom Ultimate 15 - 16 Frizzly Bears LowerSF #3  Game play
16:00 Field 4 - veo Viksjöfors if 17 - 14 Vorai LowerSF #4  Game play
17:00 Field 3 - veo Aarhus Ultimate 13 - 12 Ukraine Open LowerSF #1  Game play
17:00 Field 4 - veo Ventspils Frisbee club 17 - 12 Salaspils WT LowerSF #2  Game play
Women's Crossover
11:00 Field Arena - Ulti.tv DTS ultimate 17 - 5 YRR  Game play
11:00 Field 3 - veo Ogre Moments 10 - 11 Seagulls  Game play
11:00 Field 4 - veo 3 Snakes 13 - 8 Heidees  Game play
11:00 Field 5 Uprising UK 17 - 9 Ukraine Women  Game play
Women's Bracket 1-8
15:00 Field Arena - Ulti.tv Catchup Women 17 - 12 DTS ultimate  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Mooncup 12 - 7 3 Snakes  Game play
15:00 Field 4 - veo KFUM Örebro Frisbee 17 - 6 Seagulls  Game play
15:00 Field 5 Atletico 13 - 8 Uprising UK  Game play
Women's Bracket 1-8 Semifinals
19:00 Field 2 3 Snakes 17 - 10 Uprising UK  Game play
19:00 Field 3 - veo KFUM Örebro Frisbee 17 - 14 Catchup Women  Game play
19:00 Field 6 Seagulls 17 - 15 DTS ultimate  Game play
20:00 Field Arena - Ulti.tv Mooncup 10 - 11 Atletico  Game play
Women's Bracket 9-16
13:00 Field 2 Aarhus Ultimate 13 - 12 Heidees  Game play
13:00 Field 3 - veo ExElle 10 - 13 YRR  Game play
13:00 Field 5 KFK - Københavns Frisbee Klub 6 - 15 Ukraine Women  Game play
13:00 Field 6 Wuf 16 - 12 Ogre Moments  Game play
Women's Bracket 9-16 Semifinals
16:00 Field Arena - Ulti.tv Heidees 12 - 9 KFK - Københavns Frisbee Klub  Game play
16:00 Field 5 Ogre Moments 13 - 10 ExElle  Game play
17:00 Field Arena - Ulti.tv Aarhus Ultimate 10 - 15 Ukraine Women  Game play
17:00 Field 5 Wuf 13 - 15 YRR  Game play

Sunday

Sun 4.2.2024

Mixed Bracket 1-8 Finals
10:30 Field Arena - Ulti.tv Outsiterz 10 - 14 Ultimate Saku  Game play
11:00 Field 3 - veo Hucks 9 - 14 Sesquidistus  Game play
11:00 Field 4 - veo Helsinki Ultimate 14 - 15 Terrible Monkeys  Game play
12:30 Field Arena - Ulti.tv Tartu Turbulence 14 - 17 Mighty Hucks  Game play
Mixed Bracket 9-16 Finals
10:00 Field 2 SLAB 15 - 17 DTU  Game play
10:00 Field 3 - veo Jyväskylä Sleepwalkers 14 - 17 RJP  Game play
10:00 Field 5 Ouftimate 14 - 17 Malmö Ultimate  Game play
10:00 Field 6 FlyHigh 15 - 16 Trondheim Frissbeeklubb  Game play
Open Bracket 1-8 Finals
09:00 Field 3 - veo XVI 15 - 16 LeKi  Game play
09:30 Field Arena - Ulti.tv KFUM Örebro Frisbee 14 - 13 OTSO  Game play
10:00 Field 4 - veo UFO 14 - 16 Frederikssund Ultimate Klub  Game play
14:30 Field Arena - Ulti.tv Mooncatchers 17 - 11 VfL Gemmrigheim  Game play
Open Bracket 9-16 Finals
09:00 Field 2 Zoom Ultimate 11 - 17 Vorai  Game play
09:00 Field 4 - veo Aarhus Ultimate 14 - 10 Ventspils Frisbee club  Game play
09:00 Field 5 Ukraine Open 17 - 14 Salaspils WT  Game play
09:00 Field 6 Frizzly Bears 15 - 16 Viksjöfors if  Game play
Women's Bracket 1-8 Finals
11:30 Field Arena - Ulti.tv Mooncup 7 - 17 Catchup Women  Game play
12:00 Field 3 - veo Uprising UK 10 - 17 DTS ultimate  Game play
12:00 Field 4 - veo 3 Snakes 10 - 12 Seagulls  Game play
13:30 Field Arena - Ulti.tv Atletico 15 - 14 KFUM Örebro Frisbee  Game play
Women's Bracket 9-16 Finals
11:00 Field 2 KFK - Københavns Frisbee Klub 7 - 16 ExElle  Game play
11:00 Field 5 Aarhus Ultimate 9 - 17 Wuf  Game play
11:00 Field 6 Heidees 5 - 10 Ogre Moments  Game play
12:00 Field 5 Ukraine Women 12 - 13 YRR  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Copenhagen. Local time: 12.7.2024 12:15


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version