menu
 

Division statistics: Open

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Aarhus Ultimate0.7439794357.1%8011.43
Frederikssund Ultimate Klub0.65196742283.3%6210.33
Frizzly Bears0.72594109-1528.6%8512.14
KFUM Örebro Frisbee0.65190731783.3%579.50
LeKi0.734102114-1242.9%7911.29
Mooncatchers0.660975839100.0%599.83
OTSO0.63393831050.0%6811.33
Salaspils WT0.734104103142.9%7110.14
UFO0.734100101-142.9%7110.14
Ukraine Open0.6338486-250.0%6510.83
Ventspils Frisbee club0.7349998142.9%7711.00
VfL Gemmrigheim0.752105104171.4%8011.43
Viksjöfors if0.6338893-550.0%6210.33
Vorai0.6248790-333.3%579.50
XVI0.72592111-1928.6%8211.71
Zoom Ultimate0.60663100-370.0%6811.33
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Tomi SandbergOTSO6376.17172.83549.00
Florian TangFrizzly Bears7162.29365.14527.43
Dovydas GaubaVorai6305.00122.00427.00
Antonino BonfiglioVfL Gemmrigheim7415.8671.00486.86
Sebastian Arora-JonssonViksjöfors if6284.67132.17416.83
Bastian GramFrederikssund Ultimate Klub6203.33203.33406.67
Eike CramerFrizzly Bears7334.71131.86466.57
Seán FitzgeraldXVI7121.71334.71456.43
Bruno JurginsonsSalaspils WT7131.86324.57456.43
Johan LeanderssonViksjöfors if640.67335.50376.17
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Frizzly Bears2.002.002.572.712.8612.14
XVI2.002.432.432.572.2911.71
Aarhus Ultimate2.142.142.142.292.7111.43
VfL Gemmrigheim2.002.292.292.572.2911.43
OTSO1.832.002.502.332.6711.33
Zoom Ultimate2.001.832.672.672.1711.33
LeKi2.002.142.432.432.2911.29
Ventspils Frisbee club2.142.142.002.292.4311.00
Ukraine Open1.832.172.332.332.1710.83
Frederikssund Ultimate Klub2.002.002.172.172.0010.33
Viksjöfors if2.001.832.172.172.1710.33
UFO2.001.861.862.142.2910.14
Salaspils WT1.861.862.141.862.4310.14
Mooncatchers2.002.001.831.832.179.83
KFUM Örebro Frisbee2.001.332.002.002.179.50
Vorai2.001.671.831.832.179.50
 
Average of all games1.991.992.212.272.3410.80
Spiritboard