menu
 

SOTG Scores: Open

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Frizzly Bears2.002.002.572.712.8612.14
XVI2.002.432.432.572.2911.71
Aarhus Ultimate2.142.142.142.292.7111.43
VfL Gemmrigheim2.002.292.292.572.2911.43
OTSO1.832.002.502.332.6711.33
Zoom Ultimate2.001.832.672.672.1711.33
LeKi2.002.142.432.432.2911.29
Ventspils Frisbee club2.142.142.002.292.4311.00
Ukraine Open1.832.172.332.332.1710.83
Frederikssund Ultimate Klub2.002.002.172.172.0010.33
Viksjöfors if2.001.832.172.172.1710.33
UFO2.001.861.862.142.2910.14
Salaspils WT1.861.862.141.862.4310.14
Mooncatchers2.002.001.831.832.179.83
KFUM Örebro Frisbee2.001.332.002.002.179.50
Vorai2.001.671.831.832.179.50
 
Average of all games1.991.992.212.272.3410.80