menu
 

Division statistics: Women's

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
3 Snakes0.74389731657.1%7410.57
Aarhus Ultimate0.6155888-3016.7%6310.50
Atletico0.660805822100.0%477.83
Catchup Women0.65199574283.3%6611.00
DTS ultimate0.743100861457.1%7010.00
ExElle0.6156381-1816.7%7011.67
Heidees0.7256884-1628.6%7610.86
KFK - Københavns Frisbee Klub0.6064491-470.0%6510.83
KFUM Örebro Frisbee0.64298732566.7%6611.00
Mooncup0.64274611366.7%549.00
Ogre Moments0.7438280257.1%639.00
Seagulls0.7438692-657.1%7210.29
Ukraine Women0.7349088242.9%679.57
Uprising UK0.7348893-542.9%7310.43
Wuf0.6338482250.0%6711.17
YRR0.7437793-1657.1%7310.43
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Sarah EklundKFUM Örebro Frisbee671.17406.67477.83
Vendela ViktorssonKFUM Örebro Frisbee6244.00193.17437.17
Axelle VandeveldeWuf6183.00223.67406.67
Sophie FelgitschCatchup Women6213.50183.00396.50
Eva BornotMooncup6305.0091.50396.50
Aleksandra Zuzanna KulikowskaUprising UK7385.4371.00456.43
Anna SlienzakUkraine Women7253.57192.71446.29
Gundega PastoreOgre Moments7162.29233.29395.57
Helle Neerup RørvangAarhus Ultimate6193.17122.00315.17
Charlotte EllisUprising UK781.14284.00365.14
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
ExElle2.002.172.502.502.5011.67
Wuf2.001.832.332.832.1711.17
Catchup Women1.832.002.172.672.3311.00
KFUM Örebro Frisbee2.002.172.332.002.5011.00
Heidees2.001.862.432.292.2910.86
KFK - Københavns Frisbee Klub1.672.172.332.502.1710.83
3 Snakes1.712.001.862.572.4310.57
Aarhus Ultimate1.832.002.002.332.3310.50
YRR1.862.002.002.292.2910.43
Uprising UK2.002.002.142.002.2910.43
Seagulls1.861.862.292.142.1410.29
DTS ultimate2.002.141.861.712.2910.00
Ukraine Women1.711.712.142.141.869.57
Mooncup1.671.831.671.832.009.00
Ogre Moments1.862.001.861.431.869.00
Atletico1.671.171.331.831.837.83
 
Average of all games1.861.932.082.182.2010.25
Spiritboard